Jodie and Brendan | River Deck Noosa

I'm so excited to finally share Jodie's and Brendan's Wedding photos and video of their beautiful and special day!

These two amazing lovely people are just the best and we had the best time ever with them!

They were married at The River Deck Noosa and their day was simply the best !

Dancing in the golden light, sharing fun and romantic moments with their loved ones and celebrating with their closest friends and family.

So much joy and happiness you could not wipe the smiles from their faces.

Congratulations Jodie & Brendan !!

Photo slideshow

Wedding Photos

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-17

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-19

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-27

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-39

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-48

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-61

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-63

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-73

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-80

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-105

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-108

Jodie and Brendan 21.09.2019-124